Votre panier est vide  Votre compte

IRD TC

La colle sur loup 05/02/2017

 

1 MONACO - MONACO GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE (FRA) 11.450
- (MITOLO - LOHR - KHEMILA - STROBINO - CHIERA - REBAUDO - BIGINI) -
2 NICE - ASPTT NICE GR (FRA) 9.800
- (ONNO - LEVY - LARCAN - GILLINO - EL GUERFTI) -

Istres 12/03/2017

1 BANDOL - CLUB OMNISPORTS BANDOL SECTION GR (FRA) 9.599
- (BACQUIE - GUINET - ALFONSI - ABBADINI - DEVICTOR - CASTINEL - LUNETEAU) -
2 SALON DE PROVENCE - MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE (FRA) 9.300
- (MESTRE DELLA SANTA - HARDY - MOUTET - ROSSI-PETIT CLERC - MILLET) -
3 NICE - ASPTT NICE GR (FRA) 9.233
- (GILLINO - EL GUERFTI - LEVY - ONNO - LARCAN) -
4 MONACO - MONACO GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE (FRA) 8.899
- (KHEMILA - STROBINO - CHIERA - REBAUDO - BIGINI - MITOLO - LOHR) -
5 LA GARDE - A.J.S. LA GARDE GRS (FRA) 8.866
- (OLIVER - BASSERY - GIRODO - ROUX) -
6 ST RAPHAEL - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST RAPHAELOISE GRS (FRA) 8.833
- (PETIT - CANDELA - GERARD - MONFORT - MANCON) -
7 ISTRES - ISTRES GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE (FRA) 8.566
- (PIETTE - THRONION - BENRAHMOUN - PIETTE) -
8 FREJUS - PASSION GR (FRA) 6.966
- (SCHMIDT - CERCEAU - LEZY - FERRARA - VIANEY) -

Seyssinet 22/04/2017

1  CORBAS GR (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             9.650                -(CHEVALLIER - NURY - RIPPE - TIGHIT)

2  CLUB OMNISPORTS BANDOL SECTION GR (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                    8.650                 (ABBADINI - GUINET - ALFONSI - LUNETEAU - BACQUIE - CASTINEL - DEVICTOR)

3  GYM et RYTHME CROLLES (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 8.400                    (DESCOTILS - HEMMER - WEISNER - BOUILLOD)

3 NICE - ASPTT NICE GR (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           8.400                     (GILLINO - LARCAN - LEVY - EL GUERFTI - ONNO)

5 LA GARDE - A.J.S. LA GARDE GRS (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                                     7.950                      (ROUX - BASSERY - GIRODO - OLIVER)

6 FREJUS - PASSION GR (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            7.900                      (VIANEY - CERCEAU - FERRARA - LEZY - SCHMIDT)

7  ISTRES GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                              7.600                      (PIETTE - PIETTE - BENRAHMOUN - THRONION)

8 MONACO GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                           7.350                      (BIGINI - REBAUDO - CHIERA - STROBINO - KHEMILA - LOHR - MITOLO)

9 SALON DE PROVENCE - MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE (FRA)                                                                                                                                                          7.100                      (MESTRE DELLA SANTA - MILLET - MOUTET - ROSSI-PETIT CLERC - HARDY)

10 VALENCE - VALENCE GYM (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 6.100                      (PALUN - DURAND - KEZDI - JAFFREZOU - MORES)

11  UNION SPORTIVE ST EGREVE GYMNASTIQUE (FRA)                                                                                                                                                                                             5.450                    (CHARRIERE - DELALANDE - BONTEMS BAYARD - SOUBIEUX - GELFMANN - HERNANDEZ)-

Vous devez être connecté pour poster un commentaire