Votre panier est vide  Votre compte

Individuelles (Région)

Nationale B 12/13 ans

1 LANAPATS Lyséa SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 20.098
2 BORZENKO Macha MONACO - MONACO GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 18.631
3 BOUEDEC-MAURER Liah SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 17.697
4 PONTRÉ Katia AIX EN PROVENCE - GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE AIX EN PROVENCE 16.831
5 PIET Laurène AIX EN PROVENCE - GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE AIX EN PROVENCE 16.764
6 QUERVILLE Mahée SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 16.530
7 DAMS Eléa LA COLLE S/LOUP - SAINT PAUL LA COLLE OMNISPORTS CLUB GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 16.332
8 POULAIN Manon AIX EN PROVENCE - GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE AIX EN PROVENCE 16.263
9 VERNAY Pauline AIX EN PROVENCE - GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE AIX EN PROVENCE 15.665
10 BARBAUD Thaïs SALON DE PROVENCE - GYM RYTHMIQUE CLUB SALON GRANS 14.997
11 DUVAL Maëline SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 13.330
12 PLASSAT Margot MOUANS SARTOUX - SPORTING CLUB MOUANS SARTOUX GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 13.032
13 JOURNET DEMOLLIENS Constance SALON DE PROVENCE - GYM RYTHMIQUE CLUB SALON GRANS 12.965
14 KASHTANOVA Elizaveta MARSEILLE - CLUB GYMNIQUE DE BONNEVEINE MARSEILLE 12.131
15 RAPINI Eve LA COLLE S/LOUP - SAINT PAUL LA COLLE OMNISPORTS CLUB GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 11.931

Nationale B 14/15 ans

1 MADI ALICIA NICE - ASPTT NICE GR 21.964
2 DABASINSKAITE Alisija LA COLLE S/LOUP - SAINT PAUL LA COLLE OMNISPORTS CLUB GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 20.597
3 MOGNO Alix AIX EN PROVENCE - GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE AIX EN PROVENCE 20.197
4 FAUVRE Amaya SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 19.697
5 VELICKAITE Alisha MONACO - MONACO GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 19.530
6 GIRELLI Chiara NICE - ASPTT NICE GR 17.963
7 BONNET Pauline LA COLLE S/LOUP - SAINT PAUL LA COLLE OMNISPORTS CLUB GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 17.899
8 PETYT Lucille MOUANS SARTOUX - SPORTING CLUB MOUANS SARTOUX GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 17.232
9 CHIAPELLO Malicia SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 16.530
10 GARELLO Marta MONACO - MONACO GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 15.999
11 REFRAIS Gaelle MOUANS SARTOUX - SPORTING CLUB MOUANS SARTOUX GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 15.796
12 BISCH Lilou SAINT LAURENT DU VAR - STADE LAURENTIN GRS 15.398
13 CLABAUT Mana MOUANS SARTOUX - SPORTING CLUB MOUANS SARTOUX GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 15.397
14 BONZO Clara LA COLLE S/LOUP - SAINT PAUL LA COLLE OMNISPORTS CLUB GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 13.598

Nationale C 16/17 ans

1 GREGOIRE Carla BANDOL - CLUB OMNISPORTS BANDOL SECTION GR 11.232
2 DE GUIDI Laura SAINT LAURENT DU VAR - STADE LAURENTIN GRS 10.865
3 MOURIEZ Bélinda DRAGUIGNAN - LA DRACENOISE GR 10.598
4 MARQUIER Manon MARSEILLE - SOCIETE CULTURELLE ET OMNISPORTS DE SAINTE-MARGUERITE 10.432
5 GIUBERGIA Emma SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 10.198
6 SEBASTIEN Marie SOLLIES - UNION GYMNIQUE DU CANTON DES SOLLIES 9.766
7 SOLA Fanny NICE - ASPTT NICE GR 9.732
8 CIAMPI Pauline DRAGUIGNAN - LA DRACENOISE GR 9.632
9 KESSAI Louann AIX EN PROVENCE - GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE AIX EN PROVENCE 9.232
10 WILLEMEZ Océane MONACO - MONACO GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE 8.899
11 LANZA Julia BANDOL - CLUB OMNISPORTS BANDOL SECTION GR 8.231
12 AUSELLO Flavie SAINT LAURENT DU VAR - STADE LAURENTIN GRS 7.265
13 ARMAND Julie AIX EN PROVENCE - GYMNASTIQUE RYTHMIQUE AIX EN PROVENCE 6.632
14 SGATNI Tiffany DRAGUIGNAN - LA DRACENOISE GR 6.598
Vous devez être connecté pour poster un commentaire